Home » News center » 250007-170
250007-170
      Promulgator :zhangzhuo      Time:2020-05-19
 1   88290001-757    Electric cabinet assembly   1 
 2   88290002-284    Cable Connector    2 
 3   250023-496    Cable Connector    3 
 4   250039-909    Temperature Sensor    2 
 5   02250058-087    Temperature Sensor    1 
 6   88811010-025    Bolt M10X25   4 
 7   88831010-020    Washer 10   4 
 8   88832010-026    Spring pad 10   4 
 9   88821010-084    Nut M10   4 
 10   88290001-535    Emergency stop button   1 
 11   88290001-536    Emergency stop button   1 
 12   02250112-765    Controller   1 
 13   250017-992    Water pressure switch   1 
 14   847200-050    Lock   14 
 15   88290003-806    Pressure Sensor    4 
 16   841500-002    Pressure sensor connector   4 
 17   250014-656    Vacuum switch   1 
 18   250007-170    Solenoid valve takes over   5 
 19   848815-050    Locknut    4 
 20   88290005-764    Electric box bracket   1 
 21   88811012-035    Bolt M12X35   6 
 22   88832112-031    Spring pad 12   6 
 23   88833012-030    Washer 12   6 
 24   88821012-108    Nut M12   2 
 25   230428    Support bar   2 
 26   846915-050    Elbow   1 
 27   88290002-285    Cable Connector    2 
 28   88290004-495    Warning circle   1 
Next:810504-025
Previous:803515-010
 
No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Business time
9:00-22:00
  • Email:rig123@rig123.com