Home » News center » JC-70D "BOMCO" winch parts, drawing number: T013-002.00
JC-70D "BOMCO" winch parts, drawing number: T013-002.00
      Promulgator :zhangzhuo      Time:2019-08-12
1 Spring, CPTDC P / N: JC170414
2 Gasket, CPTDC part number: JC170416
3 Fork head cat, figure product number: T013-003-.00
4 Spring, CPTDC P / N: JC170513
5 Spring, CPTDC P / N: JC170526
6 Slot plate, CPTDC part number: JC170509
7 Friction disc, CPTDC P / N: JC170510
8 Emergency brake caliper, PSZ75 A-2-00
9 Brake pad PSZ75 A-2-01
10 Accumulator (RFA-40x10Y) NXQ-F6.3 / 200
11 JC-70D type "BOMCO" DRAQWorks part count
12 Clutch LT965 / 305T, drawing product number: T014-017.00
13 Bolt M10X30-Q, CPTDC P / N: JC030708
14 Nut M10, CPTDC P / N: JC030709
15 Axle with shaft, CTDDC P / N: JC030712
16 Brake block, CPTDC P / N: JC030706
17 Clutch LT1168 / 305T, drawing product number: T014-018.00
18 Bolt M10X30-Q, CPTDC P / N: JC030808
19 Nut M10, CPTDC P / N: JC030809
20 Axle with snap ring, CPTDC P / N: JC030812
 
No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Business time
9:00-22:00
  • Email:rig123@rig123.com