Home » News center » HH650 accessories
HH650 accessories
      Promulgator :admin      Time:2018-12-06

HH650配件

天车

3 TC063.00 Crown Block TC158

3.1 1300003055 JB/T7940.1 Grease Cup M10×1  1 ea

3.2 1300005777 GB31.1 Bolt M20×180 3ea

3.3 1300006631 GB31.1 Bolt M20×80 3ea

3.4 1300005844 GB6170 Nut M20 6ea

3.5 1300001182 GB93 Spring Washer 20  6ea

3.6 1300004847 GB91 Cotter Pin 4×30  10ea

3.7 1300009506 GB299 Bearing 2097128K 3ea

绞车

4 JC140.00 Drawworks

4.1 1300010692 GB/T3452.1 O Ring Φ22.4×2.65  2ea

4.2 1300031502 GB/T3452.1 O Ring Φ46.2×3.55  1ea

4.3 1300000261 GB/T3452.1 O Ring Φ34.5×3.55  3ea

4.4 1300010121 GB/T13871 Oil Seal B180×210×15  2ea

4.5 1300010122 GB/T13871 Oil Seal B200×230×15  1ea

4.6 1300022337 GB/T13871 Oil Seal B190×220×15  2ea

4.7 1200013601 JC058.02.04.05 Gasket t0.5    1ea

4.8 1200013598 JC058.02.04.02 Gasket t0.5   1ea

4.9 1200046971 JC140.02.17 Gasket 1 t2   1ea

4.10 1200046981 JC140.02.27 Gasket 2 t2   1ea

4.11 1200046984 JC140.02.30 Gasket 3 t1  1ea

4.12 1200046986 JC140.02.32 Gasket 4 t2  1ea

4.13 1200047026 JC140.04.15 Woven Brake Block  4ea

4.14 GB/T1152 Grease Cup M10×1  6ea

4.15 JB/T7940.1 Grease Cup M10×1  6ea

转盘链条箱

5 RT Chain Box

5.01 1200046433 ZB058.17 Gasket t3  1ea

5.02 1200046408 ZB058.10 Gasket t2  2ea

5.03 1200046431 ZB058.15 Gasket t2  1ea

5.04 1200046424 ZB058.12 Gasket t3  1ea

5.05 1200046388 ZB058.01.05 Gasket t2  2ea

5.06 1200046387 ZB058.01.04 Gasket t2  1ea

5.07 1200046420 ZB058.11.11 Gasket T3  1ea

5.08 1300006617 GB/T5783 Bolt M20×65  8ea

5.09 1300001170 GB/T93 Spring Washer 42  2ea

5.10 1300102943 GB/T5783 Bolt M42×220  2ea

5.11 1300001148 GB/T93 Spring Washer 20 8ea

5.12 1300005928 GB/T6170 Nut M42 2ea

5.13 1300001132 GB/T93 Spring Washer 12 16ea

5.14 1300006231 GB/5783 Bolt M12×40 16ea

 

6 ZJ268.31.00 Chain Box Cover

6.1 1300090100 Rubber Seal Bar Φ5.3;L=3375 2ea

 

7 High Pressure Manifold JJ158/36-W

7.4 4" Union Mud Valve Seal Z23Y-35Mpa-DN50 5ea

7.5 1300015121 Vibration-proof Pressure Gauge YK-150Y;0-40MPA 1ea

7.15 1200123429 HGHT04.01.02 Union Seal Ring 5"Fig1003-H 60ea

 

8 YZ004.00 HPU on Carrier

8.1 1300092950 Ball Valve DQ11F-25 1ea

8.2 1300017699 Vibration-proof PressureGauge YN60-Ⅲ(0~25MPa) 4ea

8.3 1300009099 Liquid Level Meter YWZ-400T 1ea

8.4 1300000764 Pressure Test Connector PT-3 1ea

8.5 1300000766 Pressure Test Connector PT-7 2ea

8.6 1300000773 Pressure Test Hose HFH2-P1-3-P-3.5 2ea

8.7 1300023641 One-way Restrictive Valve DRV16-1-10 1ea

8.8 1300005563 Return Oil Filter element FBX-400×10 2ea

8.9 1300008670 Suction Oil Filter TFX-630×100 2ea

8.10 1300016573 Air Filter QUQ1-10×1.0 1ea

8.11 1300099218 Ex-proof Heater SJB2-3 2ea

8.12 Quick Change Connector H3-62、63、65M、66M 3ea

8.13 Quick Change Connector H6-62、63、65M、66M 15ea

8.14 Quick Change Connector H8-62、63、65M、66M 5ea

8.15 Bite Type Fitting 1C-26-RN 8ea

8.16 1300037916 Bite Type Fitting 1CN9-26-08 8ea

8.17 1300038567 Right-angle Connector 1CG9-26-08 2ea

8.18 1300022707 Straight Joint 1DN-36-12RN 10ea

8.19 1300091882 Straight Joint 1N-12 2ea

8.20 1300031633 Bite Type Fitting 1CN-26-12 4ea

8.23 Mast Raising Cylinder Jack Maintenance Package YGⅢA-00 1ea

8.24 Mast Telescoping CylinderJack Maintenance PackageHG-d100-15300*15847-

MF/R 2ea

8.25 Carrier Supporting CylinderJack Maintenance Package Y3030-00 1ea

8.26Make Up and Breakout Cylinder Jack Maintenance Package HG-140/70-1600*2000-

RR/S 1ea

8.27 Counterweight for Tongs Maintenance Package HG-70/35-600*900-R/R 1ea

 

 

9 YZ231.00 HPU for Drilling Tools

9.1 1300005569 Filter Element IX-160×100 2ea

9.2 1300005563 Filter Element FBX-400×10 2ea

9.3 1300005575 Filter Element TFX-400×100 2ea

9.4 1300005568 Filter Element HDX-250×20 2ea

9.5 1300090295 Air Filter QUQ3-10×4.0 1ea

9.6 1300093258 Plunger Pump L10VSO100DFLR/31RPPA12N00-45 1ea

9.7 1300043994 Gear Pump CMG2050-139 1ea

9.8 1300009099 Liquid Level Meter YWZ-400T 1ea

9.9 1300002104 Ex-proof Heater SJB2-3, 220V/50Hz,3kw 1ea

9.10 1300000764 Pressure Test Connector PT-3 2ea

9.11 1300008618 Micro Pressure Hose HFH2-P1-3-P-2.5 2ea

9.12 1300017943 Vibration-proof Pressure Gauge YN-60-Ⅲ,0-4MPa 2ea

9.13 1300017700 Vibration-proof Pressure Gauge YN-60-Ⅲ,0-25MPa 2ea

9.16 1300001042 One-way Valve S25A1.0/2 2ea

9.17 1300001030 One-way Valve RVP20-10 2ea

9.18 1300008664 Suction Oil Filter ISV40-160×100M 1ea

9.19 1300033207 Air Cooler OK-EL6S/3.1/M/A/1-380V 50Hz 1ea

9.20 1300090296 Return Oil Filter RFB-400×10 1ea

9.21 1300027783 Suction Oil Filter TF-400×100F 1ea

9.22 1300090446 High Pressure Filter ZU-H250×20BDM 1ea

9.23 1300091072 Overflow Valve DBDH20P10/31.5/2 1ea

 

10 Mud pump unit

10.01 1300007562 froth rubber plate 30×10×4880  1ea

10.02 1200449955 NB100.08 seal washer  2ea

10.03 1200358901 NB100.10 seal washer  2ea

10.04 1200476700 HTNB075.02 seal gasket  1ea

10.05 1200476720 HTNB095.02 seal gasket  2ea

10.06 1200457948 NB102.02.03 seal washer  2ea

10.07 1200458132 NB102.03.12 oil seal  2ea

10.08 1200458220 NB102.04.04 double-lipped oil seal  6ea

10.09 1300000212 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 160×3.55  3ea

10.10 1200458239 NB102.04.10 mudguard  3ea

10.11 1300002205 CCK-1000 dustproof oil seal  3ea

10.12 1300016919 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 128×7  3ea

10.13 1200458294 NB102.04.05 oil seal ring  3ea

10.14 1300000192 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 103×5.3  3ea

10.15 1200458216 NB102.04.13 slide lower  3ea

10.16 1200458267 NB102.04.16 seal gasket  3ea

10.17 1200458236 NB102.04.09 Extension Rod  3ea

10.18 1200458213 NB102.04.01 crosshead  3ea

10.19 1200458274 NB102.04.18 crosshead pin  3ea

10.20 1200378535 NB101.05.04 liner seal ring  6ea

10.21 1300000284 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 97.5×3.55  3ea

10.22 1200378531 NB101.05.08 bonnet seal ring  3ea

10.23 1200378495 NB101.05.14.03 valve rubber  6ea

10.24 1200357864 NB100.05.31 piston seal ring  3ea

10.25 1300045964 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 190×7  3ea

10.26 1300000259 GB/T3452.1 O-ring 290×7  2ea

10.27 1200378604 NB101.05.22.00 guide valve(lower)  3ea

10.28 1200467516 NB102.05.20.01 capsule     1ea

10.29 1200460030 NB102.05.11.01.00 bimetallic liner 4  3ea

10.30 1200378569 NB101.05.17.01.00 bimetallic liner 4.5  3ea

10.31 1200378565 NB101.05.17.02.00 bimetallic liner 5  3ea

10.32 1200378561 NB101.05.17.03.00 bimetallic liner 5.5  3ea

10.33 1200378600 NB101.05.17.04.00 bimetallic liner 6  3ea

10.37 1200460014 NB102.05.09.01.00 Piston 4  3ea

10.38 1200378591 NB101.05.15.01.00 Piston 4.5  3ea

10.39 1200378583 NB101.05.15.02.00 Piston 5  3ea

10.40 1200357888 NB100.05.24.01.00 Piston 5.5  3ea

10.41 1200357890 NB100.05.24.02.00 Piston  6ea

10.45 1300000858 2S gear pump 2S 1ea

10.46 1300018550 pressure guage YN-60-Ⅲ;0-1.6MPa;UN9/16-16 1ea

10.47 1200114637 HTGK034.04.03 O ring  1ea

10.48 1200390558 HTBZ007.02 O ring  1ea

10.49 1300002712 SB6"×8"-12 1/2 55kW/380V Sand pump  1ea

10.56 1300003055 M10×1;JB/T7940.1 Oil cup  2ea

10.57 1300026107 LT500/250T Air tube clutch  1ea

10.58 1200419004 BZ099.03.02 seal gasket  4ea

10.59 1300001007 QY94 Guide faucet  1ea

10.60 1300001919 2PC-Q11F-16P-NPT1 1/4" Ball valve  3ea

10.61 1300000927 TL337/800 Magnetic filter  1ea

10.62 1300008662 ISV50-250×800 MC Oil suction filter  1ea

10.63 1300023781 KCB-55 2.2KW 380V/50HZ gear pump  1ea

10.64 1300008946 SA1111E-S5-K2 Pressure switch  1ea

10.65 1300025922 PY-100 Over flow valve  1ea

10.66 1300030363 2PC-Q11F-16P-NPT3/4" Ball valve  1ea

10.67 1400029270 YN-60-I Pressure gauge  1ea

10.68 1300005291 32SB180J 2.2KW 380V Spray pump  1ea

10.69 1200359804 HTNB038.02 Gasket  2ea

10.70 1300014461 NPT1"-1.6Mpa; Ball valve  2ea

10.71 1300031129 25J(5)-4570 V belt  3ea

10.72 1300041960 OT200-12 Battery  2ea

10.73 1300018749 R39;API 6A Seal gasket  1ea

10.74 1200480514 HTNB024.01.00 Diagraph  1ea

10.75 1300004241 JZR3-L8 Check valve  1ea

10.76 1300008203 Y-60-Ⅰ;0-25MPA Pressure gauge  1ea

10.77 1300038731 R44;API 6A Seal gasket  3ea

10.78 1300001928 23QA-L15;QY22 air control reversing valve  1ea

10.79 1300025628 KPJ-L6A;QY32A Quick release valve  2ea

10.80 1300015596 23JR6-L6;QY26 Manual reversing valve  1ea

10.81 1300008145 TMR8-L6;QY03 Pressure regulating valve  1ea

10.82 1300036128 YK-150F;0-40Mpa Pressure gauge  1ea

10.83 1300045486 3"-FIG1502×15000psi;NBR;Oil base;-29℃~+121℃ Seal ring  3ea

10.84 1300007200 BX152;API 6A Seal gasket  1ea

10.85 1300128145 2"-FIG1502×10000psi;NBR;Oil base;-46℃~+121℃ Seal ring  2ea

10.86 1300015001 R27;API 6A Seal gasket  1ea

 

11 CUSTOMER ADDED

11.01 324SHD Airbag thrust disc clutch 2ea

11.02 GB/T13871 Oil seal B180×210×15 2ea

11.03 GB/T13871 Oil seal B 190×220×15 4ea

11.04 GB/T13871 Oil seal B 200×230×15 1ea

11.05 JC140.02.25.00 Air-water guide faucet 1ea

11.06 Rotating joint HD-F20 1ea

11.07 JC140.04.01.00 Brake band assembly 2ea

11.08 QF532 Brake air cylinder φ135×110 1ea

11.09 JC140.04.10 Pin φ12×40 6ea

11.10 JC140.04.11 Spring 6ea

11.11 JC140.04.12 Spacer 6ea

11.12 JC140.04.15 Brake block 10ea

11.13 JC068.01.26.29.07 Bolt M10×36 58ea

11.14 GB/T6170 Nut M10 66ea

11.15 WCB324 Eaton water-cooled disc brake 1ea

 
No comment
Total 0 records, divided into1 pages. First Prev Next Last
Business time
9:00-22:00
  • Email:rig123@rig123.com